chargement..
Manche n° 15 en cours
Malaisie (Sepang)
Q
00
jours
00
heures
00
minutes
00
secondes
C
00
jours
00
heures
00
minutes
00
secondes
RSS
Légende :
meilleur score de la saison
pire score de la saison
meilleur score de la course
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1EddyB06165180124181177128211157155153179204145153------23120-
2juju181126167156176147202146174149159187164162------2296-16-
3DoctorF1156168148167155141222147155169150187162145------2272-40-
4Sly159152163191123148195138192144155230113167------2270-42+1
5Moska178176136160169148197162173151149181145130------2255-57-1
6Rico158176138152151150141181143152204194126177------2243-69+3
7jcc155149132164163123187186152151171216133144------2226-86+1
8jihelle192163163171186139170133150145165187124133------2221-91-1
9Coco11149179146206144132188158125150173191124150------2215-97+1
10Ainos la Boss167155133167159148191180164156145187140121------2213-99-4
11Bertrand174137145157149142202195169-211201143167------2192-120+1
12Boxer173168148198158121187145113153173184117150------2188-124-1
13HegoDamask166140145191169139169153169145126181126146------2165-147+1
14BarneyStinson14916214916319712116414714515116922087127------2151-161-1
15mezigue16115415214615114518317214012317318491157------2132-180+5
16yannthomas125145125176141152205169135151190143121153------2131-181+3
17guepard149121150160154123167138166151194184123151------2131-181+1
18ogail140136201152172134171138163169126180103136------2121-191-3
19Saigneur156-205194154145157157149149172187108187------2120-192+4
20JeremF117814011819216615221215713215614416274124------2107-205-4
21Laurent81169152131196166139178167132110139155109152------2095-217+1
22NIKE974119147127178154136172167129142165177116158------2087-225+4
23fojp11916015619214913316714414213819417611399------2082-230-6
24Adeline137135134191159149205150159-166188127175------2075-237+4
25jujurs19114214920413113316514612214314019492123------2075-237-4
26LH44163159138212140145-146164153159211131147------2068-244+1
27dexter6216512015817716915216715117712611615399120------2050-262-2
28Bobiwan159127152151172134198182141128102178107117------2048-264-4
29Nicolas Demarez186138138162131155167160172159-169136163------2036-276+1
30Matth096164162145157156142208-152146153192102155------2034-278-1
31scythe26156134127173142121162166171132118158109159------2028-284+1
32Fredpbt181141152156141140164191131147-194121166------2025-287+1
33celoy187154153-14615217014516214211023095148------1994-318+1
34JerroNIMO-137136187156126195166135143161167116166------1991-321+2
35mikado172154132162154141146156152166-174102162------1973-339+4
36Dams33177-167191152129158163119110161166111161------1965-347+5
37Joris28146152151173124148157142138-134188128183------1964-348+6
38Surkin-158139175208130188132130124101197115164------1961-351+4
39waliro1481441661261871341761461401341101577494------1936-376-4
40steel127137124156160142149117190137100143124119------1925-387-
41Ferrouse11116212012416713817014712614611919110497------1922-390-4
42Brunopsg139166156198111129159131-120120198102160------1889-423+3
43didier160130152162136124123166-123140163146147------1872-440+3
44ArielleB139154155158145138153168135141105173105-------1869-443-13
45cdelyon162135170136152121171126-14117917070134------1867-445-1
46team-lh82141173152-144145-172157177141167133142------1844-468+2
47jejekimi158151120187-149184157156126154177105-------1824-488-9
48lohaime130-137188160151181129113103120198106101------1817-495-1
49doudifanaF1159177128180134109149139147141116-99131------1809-503+1
50bebep42000131136128134127157138132138117100150104-------1692-620-1
51Nicos---170141161198157125129125182107140------1635-677-
52ledsep147158118-159-183-168152-216120177------1598-714-
53Ghost39-118140138163120156128108-172-78145------1466-846+2
54Spongegoroth-156150187181145195138137-127---------1416-896-1
55potodu83-115141177155112-118--123181118146------1386-926+3
56Buakillred15415414219816981173119156-----------1346-966-2
57jerem9813612417417717090173-121137----------1302-1010-1
58phanoust-147163--115152--11416615790155------1259-1053+3
59mattpbt184127142145-159192161135-----------1245-1067-2
60ansama--148161187141158172140108----------1215-1097-1
61guiche132154183181-134194156------------1134-1178-1
62Eurisco163151124162172145178-------------1095-1217-
63crapandcrop------119125117111127150143117------1009-1303+1
64remi1185-170138181147156184-------------976-1336-1
65drlenoir113127124211137-115-------------827-1485-
66susu--------10011720115895150------821-1491+2
67SneekFTW--132177186134168-------------797-1515-1
68Mikeheim-141103-163145167-------------719-1593-1
69Eddy--------144127-177-160------608-1704-
70Hoozoi---------99190158-135------582-1730-
71NicoKart-------176-142--126-------444-1868-
72Q2V--136174----------------310-2002-
73Jabba31137117------------------254-2058-
74eninja126-103-----------------229-2083-
75Fonso172-------------------172-2140-
76mrf-------------164------164-2148+14
77cashdu54-161------------------161-2151-1
78Romaim-------------146------146-2166+13
79NicoWallace144-------------------144-2168-2
80lepoteashnekou----141---------------141-2171-2
81misterschum136-------------------136-2176-2
82Roussel135-------------------135-2177-2
83xav69310--------132-----------132-2180-2
84Keke13280131-------------------131-2181-2
85urro76----131---------------131-2181-2
86herve85-126------------------126-2186-2
87Lotas74-----124--------------124-2188-2
88doudou-124------------------124-2188-2
89MYDthebill-123------------------123-2189-2
90JuaToPa---79----------------79-2233-2
91Johan---------77----------77-2235-2
/// Chattez en direct sur PF1.fr !