chargement..
Manche n° 2 en cours
Bahrein (Manama)
Q
00
jours
00
heures
00
minutes
00
secondes
C
00
jours
00
heures
00
minutes
00
secondes
Derniers msg [0] :
RSS
Légende :
MAX saison
MIN saison
MAX course
Joker
Manche blanche
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1Atlantis170--------------------1700-
2Rgrojean59300160--------------------160-10-
3Couvreurl23160--------------------160-10-
4mezigue156--------------------156-14-
5Jo69155--------------------155-15-
6Jerome Sll152--------------------152-18-
7EddyB06150--------------------150-20-
8Falkanaan150--------------------150-20-
9Dom41150--------------------150-20-
10ArielleB150--------------------150-20-
11juju149--------------------149-21-
12Q2V148--------------------148-22-
13ledsep147--------------------147-23-
14JeremF1147--------------------147-23-
15Fredpbt147--------------------147-23-
16Bertrand147--------------------147-23-
17doudifanaF1146--------------------146-24-
18Ainos la Boss146--------------------146-24-
19Desigo146--------------------146-24-
20jujurs144--------------------144-26-
21Richard24194144--------------------144-26-
22LH44144--------------------144-26-
23NIKE974143--------------------143-27-
24Surkin141--------------------141-29-
25BennyBoy140--------------------140-30-
26jcc140--------------------140-30-
27Saigneur140--------------------140-30-
28celoy139--------------------139-31-
29Natgoy139--------------------139-31-
30Matth096138--------------------138-32-
31Kiki Destroy137--------------------137-33-
32Moska136--------------------136-34-
33SKIMCHO020136--------------------136-34-
34yoann_91_85135--------------------135-35-
35fojp135--------------------135-35-
36Ferrouse134--------------------134-36-
37Nicolas Demarez134--------------------134-36-
38Boban133--------------------133-37-
39Rico133--------------------133-37-
40StewMinateur QC132--------------------132-38-
41jihelle131--------------------131-39-
42prostf1130--------------------130-40-
43Dams33130--------------------130-40-
44cdelyon128--------------------128-42-
45Syncope127--------------------127-43-
46Alain31126--------------------126-44-
47th7125--------------------125-45-
48Laurent81125--------------------125-45-
49yannthomas125--------------------125-45-
50Dan 78125--------------------125-45-
51Coco11125--------------------125-45-
52Daille42124--------------------124-46-
53guepard124--------------------124-46-
54Boxer124--------------------124-46-
55Hattrickman99123--------------------123-47-
56COCKTAIL94121--------------------121-49-
57NicoKart121--------------------121-49-
58Hoozoi121--------------------121-49-
59mattpbt121--------------------121-49-
60Gati19120--------------------120-50-
61dexter62119--------------------119-51-
62phanoust119--------------------119-51-
63Jeremy2104118--------------------118-52-
64Lestat118--------------------118-52-
65Marcus Decimus117--------------------117-53-
66JFR116--------------------116-54-
67SebCBien116--------------------116-54-
68NDNS115--------------------115-55-
69Sly115--------------------115-55-
70Rockseur114--------------------114-56-
71didier114--------------------114-56-
72ogail114--------------------114-56-
73MrXaxa31113--------------------113-57-
74Drimacus113--------------------113-57-
75HegoDamask111--------------------111-59-
76Soon110--------------------110-60-
77cedemarez110--------------------110-60-
78bebep42000108--------------------108-62-
79Francky108--------------------108-62-
80BarneyStinson108--------------------108-62-
81susu107--------------------107-63-
82waliro106--------------------106-64-
83Buakillred106--------------------106-64-
84steel106--------------------106-64-
85Adeline106--------------------106-64-
86quentindemarez106--------------------106-64-
87MarieF1105--------------------105-65-
88lohaime105--------------------105-65-
89Phany103--------------------103-67-
90yogriezmannmesfesses101--------------------101-69-
91Danyboy97--------------------97-73-
92jmde93--------------------93-77-
93Erwan3188--------------------88-82-
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1Coco60155--------------------1550-
2Dom41154--------------------154-1-
3Falkanaan154--------------------154-1-
4Dan 78154--------------------154-1-
5Laurent81152--------------------152-3-
6yannthomas152--------------------152-3-
7Richard24194152--------------------152-3-
8Surkin150--------------------150-5-
9INES146--------------------146-9-
10Natgoy146--------------------146-9-
11Sly145--------------------145-10-
12Rico145--------------------145-10-
13Ainos la Boss145--------------------145-10-
14Saigneur145--------------------145-10-
15susu144--------------------144-11-
16Francky143--------------------143-12-
17potodu83143--------------------143-12-
18doudifanaF1142--------------------142-13-
19CH-ev06142--------------------142-13-
20Desigo142--------------------142-13-
21jcc142--------------------142-13-
22Atlantis142--------------------142-13-
23jihelle142--------------------142-13-
24quentindemarez140--------------------140-15-
25bxkgaming139--------------------139-16-
26fojp138--------------------138-17-
27LeLandais138--------------------138-17-
28Buakillred137--------------------137-18-
29Dams137--------------------137-18-
30MrXaxa31136--------------------136-19-
31raph92136--------------------136-19-
32Boban136--------------------136-19-
33juju136--------------------136-19-
34SebCBien135--------------------135-20-
35NicoKart135--------------------135-20-
36julien12134--------------------134-21-
37Coco11134--------------------134-21-
38jujurs134--------------------134-21-
39LaGrille133--------------------133-22-
39Ghost39133--------------------133-22-
40StewMinateur QC133--------------------133-22-
41Syncope133--------------------133-22-
42Nicolas Demarez132--------------------132-23-
43jmde132--------------------132-23-
44cdelyon132--------------------132-23-
45Dams33132--------------------132-23-
46EddyB06131--------------------131-24-
47DH-ev07130--------------------130-25-
48Soon130--------------------130-25-
49ArielleB130--------------------130-25-
50Jo69130--------------------130-25-
51mezigue130--------------------130-25-
52Bertrand130--------------------130-25-
53yogriezmannmesfesses129--------------------129-26-
54JeremF1127--------------------127-28-
55ogail126--------------------126-29-
56cedemarez126--------------------126-29-
57Danyboy125--------------------125-30-
58Hoozoi124--------------------124-31-
59dexter62123--------------------123-32-
60Fredpbt123--------------------123-32-
61NDNS122--------------------122-33-
62LH44122--------------------122-33-
63Ferrouse121--------------------121-34-
64Lestat121--------------------121-34-
65BennyBoy121--------------------121-34-
66SKIMCHO020121--------------------121-34-
67th7120--------------------120-35-
68Boxer120--------------------120-35-
69didier120--------------------120-35-
70Phany118--------------------118-37-
71HegoDamask117--------------------117-38-
72mattpbt117--------------------117-38-
73lohaime117--------------------117-38-
74Drimacus117--------------------117-38-
75Moska117--------------------117-38-
76Hattrickman99116--------------------116-39-
77ledsep116--------------------116-39-
78Brunopsg115--------------------115-40-
79celoy114--------------------114-41-
80phanoust111--------------------111-44-
81COCKTAIL94109--------------------109-46-
82guepard109--------------------109-46-
83Koalafrr108--------------------108-47-
84Couvreurl23105--------------------105-50-
85NIKE974105--------------------105-50-
86Jerome Sll104--------------------104-51-
87JH-ev09103--------------------103-52-
88gfl250687103--------------------103-52-
89JFR102--------------------102-53-
90Olivier Vignon102--------------------102-53-
91Jeremy2104101--------------------101-54-
92scythe26101--------------------101-54-
93Marcus Decimus98--------------------98-57-
94georges97--------------------97-58-
95Rgrojean5930097--------------------97-58-
96Mael26070194--------------------94-61-
97BarneyStinson94--------------------94-61-
98Rockseur93--------------------93-62-
99Matth09693--------------------93-62-
100bebep4200092--------------------92-63-
101steel87--------------------87-68-
102Pjmmb84--------------------84-71-
103Erwan3182--------------------82-73-
104waliro81--------------------81-74-
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1Atlantis312----------------------------------------3120
2Dom41304----------------------------------------304-8
3Falkanaan304----------------------------------------304-8
4Richard24194296----------------------------------------296-16
5Ainos la Boss291----------------------------------------291-21
6Surkin291----------------------------------------291-21
7doudifanaF1288----------------------------------------288-24
8Desigo288----------------------------------------288-24
9mezigue286----------------------------------------286-26
10Jo69285----------------------------------------285-27
11Natgoy285----------------------------------------285-27
12Saigneur285----------------------------------------285-27
13juju285----------------------------------------285-27
14jcc282----------------------------------------282-30
15EddyB06281----------------------------------------281-31
16ArielleB280----------------------------------------280-32
17Dan 78279----------------------------------------279-33
18jujurs278----------------------------------------278-34
19Rico278----------------------------------------278-34
20Laurent81277----------------------------------------277-35
21yannthomas277----------------------------------------277-35
22Bertrand277----------------------------------------277-35
23JeremF1274----------------------------------------274-38
24fojp273----------------------------------------273-39
25jihelle273----------------------------------------273-39
26Fredpbt270----------------------------------------270-42
27Boban269----------------------------------------269-43
28Nicolas Demarez266----------------------------------------266-46
29LH44266----------------------------------------266-46
30Couvreurl23265----------------------------------------265-47
31StewMinateur QC265----------------------------------------265-47
32ledsep263----------------------------------------263-49
33Dams33262----------------------------------------262-50
34BennyBoy261----------------------------------------261-51
35Sly260----------------------------------------260-52
36cdelyon260----------------------------------------260-52
37Syncope260----------------------------------------260-52
38Coco11259----------------------------------------259-53
39Rgrojean59300257----------------------------------------257-55
40SKIMCHO020257----------------------------------------257-55
41Jerome Sll256----------------------------------------256-56
42NicoKart256----------------------------------------256-56
43Ferrouse255----------------------------------------255-57
44celoy253----------------------------------------253-59
45Moska253----------------------------------------253-59
46Francky251----------------------------------------251-61
47SebCBien251----------------------------------------251-61
48susu251----------------------------------------251-61
49MrXaxa31249----------------------------------------249-63
50NIKE974248----------------------------------------248-64
51quentindemarez246----------------------------------------246-66
52th7245----------------------------------------245-67
53Hoozoi245----------------------------------------245-67
54Boxer244----------------------------------------244-68
55Buakillred243----------------------------------------243-69
56dexter62242----------------------------------------242-70
57Soon240----------------------------------------240-72
58ogail240----------------------------------------240-72
59Lestat239----------------------------------------239-73
60Hattrickman99239----------------------------------------239-73
61mattpbt238----------------------------------------238-74
62NDNS237----------------------------------------237-75
63cedemarez236----------------------------------------236-76
64didier234----------------------------------------234-78
65guepard233----------------------------------------233-79
66Matth096231----------------------------------------231-81
67yogriezmannmesfesses230----------------------------------------230-82
68COCKTAIL94230----------------------------------------230-82
69phanoust230----------------------------------------230-82
70Drimacus230----------------------------------------230-82
71HegoDamask228----------------------------------------228-84
72jmde225----------------------------------------225-87
73lohaime222----------------------------------------222-90
74Danyboy222----------------------------------------222-90
75Phany221----------------------------------------221-91
76Jeremy2104219----------------------------------------219-93
77JFR218----------------------------------------218-94
78Marcus Decimus215----------------------------------------215-97
79Rockseur207----------------------------------------207-105
80BarneyStinson202----------------------------------------202-110
81bebep42000200----------------------------------------200-112
82steel193----------------------------------------193-119
83waliro187----------------------------------------187-125
84Erwan31170----------------------------------------170-142
85Coco60155----------------------------------------155-157
86Q2V148----------------------------------------148-164
87INES146----------------------------------------146-166
88potodu83143----------------------------------------143-169
89CH-ev06142----------------------------------------142-170
90bxkgaming139----------------------------------------139-173
91LeLandais138----------------------------------------138-174
92Kiki Destroy137----------------------------------------137-175
93Dams137----------------------------------------137-175
94raph92136----------------------------------------136-176
95yoann_91_85135----------------------------------------135-177
96julien12134----------------------------------------134-178
97LaGrille133----------------------------------------133-179
97Ghost39133----------------------------------------133-179
98prostf1130----------------------------------------130-182
99DH-ev07130----------------------------------------130-182
100Alain31126----------------------------------------126-186
101Daille42124----------------------------------------124-188
102Gati19120----------------------------------------120-192
103Brunopsg115----------------------------------------115-197
104Koalafrr108----------------------------------------108-204
105Adeline106----------------------------------------106-206
106MarieF1105----------------------------------------105-207
107JH-ev09103----------------------------------------103-209
108gfl250687103----------------------------------------103-209
109Olivier Vignon102----------------------------------------102-210
110scythe26101----------------------------------------101-211
111georges97----------------------------------------97-215
112Mael26070194----------------------------------------94-218
113Pjmmb84----------------------------------------84-228
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1Bad Boy Team142--------------------1420
2Valiant Team139--------------------139-3
3Bergerac karting139--------------------139-3
4Tayog Racing136--------------------136-6
5PARIS for ever135--------------------135-7
6Tontons jardiniers134--------------------134-8
7LaGrille133--------------------133-9
7Les Juvignots133--------------------133-9
8LesCrevettesMayo133--------------------133-9
9SUD F1132--------------------132-10
10TouSkiRoule130--------------------130-12
11#TeamHam128--------------------128-14
12EmmaTeam128--------------------128-14
13SimRacing-online127--------------------127-15
14DESIGO LE RETOUR126--------------------126-16
15HeuvetTeam125--------------------125-17
16RUN124--------------------124-17
17The Crew Racing124--------------------124-18
18Orange F1 Team120--------------------120-22
19PBT120--------------------120-22
20Les Normands114--------------------114-28
21JDNS2019112--------------------112-30
22Zefriends----------------------0-142
23Ingénious----------------------0-142
24Sud-Ouest, Go !----------------------0-142
25Renault----------------------0-142
26A définir----------------------0-142
27FOU2F1----------------------0-142
28BobRicoTeam----------------------0-142
29LaNouvelleAube----------------------0-142
/// Chattez en direct sur PF1.fr !